52-7325A
XC MADI port, singlemode SFP

52-7325A
XC MADI port, singlemode SFP

Discontinued product

In stock

  • SFP module
  • 56 or 64 AES10 MADI input channels and
  • 56 or 64 AES10 MADI output channels
  • fibre-optic receiver/transmitter – single-mode, 1300nm – LC duplex connector

Show more information about our I/O Modules

SKU: 14800 Category:

Properties

Power consumption:1 W
Weight:15 g
DHD Type + Serialnumber:Y7325AWjbbbbbnnn [Info]

Firmware Compatibility

Minimum Firmware:8.0.8

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. Show privacy agreement

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close