52-6120A
XR Dual MADI Module, multimode

52-6120A
XR Dual MADI Module, multimode

Discontinued, available as spare part

In stock

  • 2
  • 56 or 64 input channels and
  • 2
  • 56 or 64 output channels
  • fiber optical receiver/transmitter – multimode, 50um or 62.5um, 1300nm, – 2
  • SC duplex connector, black
  • for 52/XR Router/DSP Frames
  • according AES10
SKU: 12343 Category:

Properties

Weight:114 g
DHD Type + Serialnumber:Y6120AWjbbbbbnnn [Info]

Downloads

Fiber optic cables for DHD MADI modules

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. Show privacy agreement

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close